ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16416157
nr 1641 6157
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 289/320, dated -64. Image dimensions: 21x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x42,
ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 289/320, daterad -64. Bildmått: 21x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x42 cm
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
Withdrawn
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:15:07
Torsten Renqvist
Read more about Torsten Renqvist